Stundenpläne

Schuljahr 2019/20

NMS Kaindorf

SKZ 622052

 

Schuljahr 2019/20

 

 

Klasse

1a

1b

2a

3a

3b

4a

 

 

 

NAME des/der

Klassenlehrers/in

Ziegler

Johannes

Kirchsteiger

Gertraud

Kundigraber

Stefan

Tobisch

Jutta

Prenner

Eva

Lerch

Eva

 

 

 

M

O

N

T

A

G

1.

07:30-08:20

BSP

BSP

Reli

TeX

GW

GS

 

 

 

2.

08:25-09:15

BSP

BSP

E/TT

TeW

Reli

M/TT

 

 

 

3.

09:25-10:15

GW

Reli

PH

D/TT

D/TT

BSP

 

 

 

4.

10:35-11:25

D/TT

D/TT

M/TT/SPF

GW

BO

BSP

 

 

 

5.

11:30-12:20

ME

BE

BSP

Reli

TeX

PH/CH

 

 

 

6.

12:20-13:10

Reli

BE

BSP

GS

TeW

BO

 

 

 

7.

13:30-14:15

 

 

 

     ECDL/uvÜ*

 

 

 

8.

14:15-15:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

I

E

N

S

T

A

G

1.

07:30-08:20

BU

GW

BU

GS

GS

M/TT

 

 

 

2.

08:25-09:15

E/TT

E/TT

D/TT

BO

PH

M/TT

 

 

 

3.

09:25-10:15

D/TT

D/TT

E/TT/SPF

D/TT

D/TT

EH*

 

 

 

4.

10:35-11:25

D/TT

D/TT

E/TT/SPF

M/TT

M/TT

Info*

 

 

 

5.

11:30-12:20

TeX

ME

SlL

M/TT

M/TT

D/TT

 

 

 

6.

12:20-13:10

TeW

BU

EH

BSP

BSP

PH/CH

 

 

 

7.

13:30-14:15

 

 

EH

BSP

BSP

ECDL/uvÜ*                      

 

 

 

8.

14:15-15:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

I

T

T

W

O

C

H

1.

07:30-08:20

SlL

GW

M/TT/SPF

Reli

GS

BU

 

 

 

2.

08:25-09:15

M/TT

M/TT

TeX

PH

BU

E/TT/

 

 

 

3.

09:25-10:15

M/TT

M/TT

TeW

E/TT

E/TT

D/TT

 

 

 

4.

10:35-11:25

E/TT

E/TT

Reli

M/TT

M/TT

D/TT

 

 

 

5.

11:30-12:20

E/TT

E/TT

GW

BU

ME

REli

 

 

 

6.

12:20-13:10

GW

Reli

ME

BSP

BSP

GS

 

 

 

7.

13:30-14:15

 

 

 

Outdoor*/ NaWi*

 

 

 

8.

14:15-15:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

O

N

N

E

R

S

T

A

G

1.

07:30-08:20

Digikom

SlL

D/TT/SPF

E/TT

E/TT

BE

 

 

 

2.

08:25-09:15

M/TT

M/TT

D/TT/SPF

E/TT

E/TT

PH/CH

 

 

 

3.

09:25-10:15

ME

TeX

BSP

D/TT

D/TT

E/TT

 

 

 

4.

10:35-11:25

BE

TeW

GS

ME

Digikom

E/TT

 

 

 

5.

11:30-12:20

BE

ME

Digikom

ATW*

DIY*

BSP

 

 

 

7.

13:30-14:15

BU

Digikom

ME

         ATW*                   DIY*                          BSP

 

 

 

8.

14:15-15:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

R

E

I

T

A

G

1.

07:30-08:20

E/TT

E/TT

PH

D/TT

D/TT

BU

 

 

 

2.

08:25-09:15

D/TT

D/TT

M/TT

M/TT

M/TT

E/TT

 

 

 

3.

09:25-10:15

Reli

BU

D/TT/SPF

E/TT

E/TT

M/TT

 

 

 

4.

10:35-11:25

M/TT

M/TT

E/TT

Digikom

Reli

D/TT

 

 

 

5.

11:30-12:20

BSP

BSP

BE

EH*

BE*

GW

 

 

 

6.

12:20-13:10

BSP

BSP

BE

EH*

BE*

Reli

 

 

 

7.

13:30-14:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

14:15-15:00

D/FU

E/FU

M/FU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                         

 

 

Zeichen: *(14tägig), ° (dreiwöchig)     SlL= soziales-/ Lernen-lernen                                                                              

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Ingrid Nerat